2012

 

Getauft wurden:

Lotta Marie Lorenz, Amrei und Karl Ginglas, Lukas Wader, Frank Henschel, Anna Mathilda Krastel, Yamenna Kabia Wimmers, Helene Traute Galler, Nicole Löffelmann, Tobias Plümper, Franziska Stiller, Eike Margraf, Luisa Striesel, Jean Striesel, Anton Güpner, Jakob Klein, Carlotta Herzig, Emilia Kassandra Peisker, Merle Jolie, Amelie Mia Brinkmann, Maximilian Oliver Schmidtmann, Jonas Benjamin Schaal, Evolet Abdelkhaleq, Milan Emanuel Goldstein

Konfirmiert wurden:

Cornelius Arlt, Anna Kosboth, Johann Philipp Börner, Anna Kusian, Sandra Föllen, Luise Möller, Viktoria Frankenberg, Kira Pankrath, Jakob Galley, Pia Reichmann, Arvid Hager, Ronja Sauerteig, Maurice Fabien Hartter, Tjorven Sauerteig, Alexander Hönecke, Konstantin v. Sommerfeld, Yamenna Kabia-Wimmers, Anne Karolin Volkmann, Justus Klein, Meret Walter, Daniela Hernandez-Gonzales,Mitja Bleil, Valentina Laurent, Willy Muhme, Ruben Kiewert, Simon Elias Keller, Elisabeth Elseberg, Oliver Igel, Eva Strobl, Steffi Strobl

Getraut wurden:

Ursula Schneider, Alfred-Randt-Straße Wolfgang Grivalet, Charlottenstraße

Ihre Goldene Trauung feierten:

Christa und Helmut Imhof, Ute und Hans Raczkowski

 

 

Es sind verstorben:

Arthur Schwarz, Lehni; Brigitte Suter, Charlottenstraße; Christel Ende, Wendenschloßstraße, Dr. Hans-Jochen Rindfleisch; Salvador-Allende-Straße; Dr. Hubert Kirchner, Seelenbinderstraße; Dr. Karl Gutschmidt, Heckelberger Ring; Erika Wöhrle, Salvador-Allende-Straße; Evolet Abdelkhaleq, Wendenschloßstraße; Gabriele Leonhardt, Wendenschloßstraße; Gerd Seifert, Hämmerlingstraße; Gerhard Hobiger , Dresden, Schneebergstraße; Gerhard Scholtka, Alfred-Randt-Straße; Gerhard Scholtka, Alfred-Randt-Straße; Gertrud Pfeiffer, Parrisiusstraße; Gisela Grunst, Johannes-Werner-Straße; Heidi Wolter, Wendenschloßstraße; Heinz Windmüller, Müggelschlösschenweg; Heinz Windmüller, Müggelschlösschenweg; Helmut Stantke, Dahlienstraße; Hildegard Zillmann, Alfred-Randt-Straße; Horst Wolter, Alfred-Randt-Straße; Ingeborg Stahl, Stellingdamm; Irmgard Micke, Salvador-Allende-Straße; Joachim Hein, Thürnagelstraße; Joachim Zimmermann, Heidekrugstraße; Jörg Kelka, Wendenschloßstraße; Josef Thiede, Rudower Straße; Lieselotte Hilsberg, Wendenschloßstraße; Loni Hardege, Müggelschlösschenweg; Lothar Görsdorf, Grünauer Straße; Magdalene Frankenstein, Annenallee; Petra Steinberg, Alfred-Randt-Straße; Renate Rudolph, Lienhardweg; Ruth Neumann, Salvador-Allende-Straße Ruth Postel, Wendenschloßstraße; Ruth Neumann, Salvador-Allende-Straße; Ruth Postel, Wendenschloßstraße; Ursula Gabriel, Alt Britz Ursula Schmoll, Britzer Damm; Ursula Schneider, Alfred-Randt-Straße; Wolfgang Grivalet, Charlottenstraße

 

 

 

 

 

 

Arthur Schwarz, Lehnin
Brigitte Suter, Charlottenstraße
Christel Ende, Wendenschloßstraße
Dr. Hans-Jochen Rindfleisch, Salvador-Allende-Straße
Dr. Hubert Kirchner, Seelenbinderstraße
Dr. Karl Gutschmidt, Heckelberger Ring
Erika Wöhrle, Salvador-Allende-Straße
Evolet Abdelkhaleq, Wendenschloßstraße
Gabriele Leonhardt, Wendenschloßstraße
Gerd Seifert, Hämmerlingstraße
Gerhard Hobiger , Dresden, Schneebergstraße
Gerhard Scholtka, Alfred-Randt-Straße
Gertrud Pfeiffer, Parrisiusstraße 
Gisela Grunst, Johannes-Werner-Straße
Heidi Wolter, Wendenschloßstraße
Heinz Windmüller, Müggelschlösschenweg
Helmut Stantke, Dahlienstraße 
Hildegard Zillmann, Alfred-Randt-Straße
Horst Wolter, Alfred-Randt-Straße
Ingeborg Stahl, Stellingdamm
Irmgard Micke, Salvador-Allende-Straße
Joachim Hein, Thürnagelstraße
Joachim Zimmermann, Heidekrugstraße
Jörg Kelka, Wendenschloßstraße
Josef Thiede, Rudower Straße
Lieselotte Hilsberg, Wendenschloßstraße
Loni Hardege, Müggelschlösschenweg
Lothar Görsdorf, Grünauer Straße
Magdalene Frankenstein, Annenallee
Petra Steinberg, Alfred-Randt-Straße
Renate Rudolph, Lienhardweg
Ruth Neumann, Salvador-Allende-Straße
Ruth Postel, Wendenschloßstraße
Ursula Gabriel, Alt Britz
Ursula Schmoll, Britzer Damm
Ursula Schneider, Alfred-Randt-Straße
Wolfgang Grivalet, Charlottenstraße